Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panetolikos | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wisła Płock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |