Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vojvodina | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Partizan | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Jagodina | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etimesgut Belediyespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Loznica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Trayal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vršac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inegölspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarıyer SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zonguldak Kömürspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |