Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OFK Bačka | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dom. Republik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dubočica Leskovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vodojaža | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |