Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Hartberg | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SV Horn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U16] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Inter | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Gaj Mace | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Austria Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |