Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Banfield | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
San Lorenzo | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Monterrey | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Unión Española | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Toluca | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puerto Montt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rangers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recoleta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Veracruz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF América | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Pachuca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Celaya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruz Azul | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Guadalajara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorados de Sinaloa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ñublense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Juárez [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos Laguna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UANL Tigres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altos Hornos Zapla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Guadalajara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club León | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Tijuana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gallos Blancos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gil Vicente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puebla FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |