Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Wien | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Slaven Belupo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Astana | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Maria Saal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Wolfsberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Borinci Jarmina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Gloggnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |