Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celtic FC | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Livingston FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
24 Erzincanspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Armenien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ayr United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dumbarton FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirgisistan [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Queen Of The South | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raith Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland (Futures) [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |