Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Oleksandriya | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Auda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Mikolaiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFA Olaine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristal Kherson | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSC Lokeren-Temse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |