Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Shkupi | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KEK-u Kastriot | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Flamurtari | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Liria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drenica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |