Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rabotnički | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Portugal [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KS Cracovia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |