Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Girona FC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
RC Celta | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Leganés | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Valencia CF B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Peralada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Boiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Amalia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Valle de Egüés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comillas CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Niederlande [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Solares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |