Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cádiz CF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Madrid | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Getafe CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Getafe CF B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Córdoba CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Zamudio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |