Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Panevėžys | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Banga Gargždai | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK TransINVEST | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Makedonija GP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFK Vilnius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Orléans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |