Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AFC Ajax | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
England [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luxemburg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bocholt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |