Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFUM Oslo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Stjørdals-Blink | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Åsane Fotball | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raufoss IL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sandnes Ulf | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømmen IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Molde FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kjelsås Fotball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Djerv 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fana IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Øygarden FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Serbien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sotra SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stovner SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |