Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Akademija Pandev | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Irland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |