Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Racing Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Independiente | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cali | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Pereira | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GD Chaves | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U23] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monagas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aldosivi II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Always Ready | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDC Montalegre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Claypole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mauretanien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |