Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.05.1966 | PSV Eindhoven | - | RC&FC Sparta | 2:4 (0:1) | ||||
12.05.1966 | Go Ahead | - | ADO | 2:4 (1:4) | ||||
Finale | ||||||||
25.05.1966 | RC&FC Sparta | - | ADO | 1:0 (0:0) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.05.1966 | PSV Eindhoven | - | RC&FC Sparta | 2:4 (0:1) | ||||
12.05.1966 | Go Ahead | - | ADO | 2:4 (1:4) | ||||
Finale | ||||||||
25.05.1966 | RC&FC Sparta | - | ADO | 1:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Veendam | 3 | 9 | 6 | |
2 | GVAV Groningen | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | SC Cambuur | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
4 | vv Heerenveen | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Twente '65 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
2 | De Graafschap | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | AGOVV | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
4 | HVV Tubantia | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVC Heracles | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
2 | PEC | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | VV Zwartemeer | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
4 | Zwolsche Boys | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Go Ahead | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | SC NEC | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
3 | ACV Vitesse | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
4 | WVV Wageningen | 3 | -2 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Den Bosch | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Fortuna '54 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | VVV | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
4 | RKVV Wilhelmina | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MVV | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Sittardia | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
3 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
4 | SV Limburgia | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 6 | 5 | |
2 | EVV Eindhoven | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | VV Baronie | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | RKSV Helmondia '55 | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAC Breda | 3 | 7 | 5 | |
2 | Willem II | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | RBC Roosendaal | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | NOAD Tilburg | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DWS Amsterdam | 3 | 8 | 5 | |
2 | HFC Haarlem | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Blauw Wit | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | EDO Haarlem | 3 | -9 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Ajax | 3 | 10 | 6 | |
2 | FC Zaanstreek | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
3 | De Volewijckers | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | ZFC Zaandam | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Telstar | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
2 | RKSV Volendam | 3 | 8 | 4 | |
3 | Alkmaar '54 | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | Racing Club Heemstede | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOS Utrecht | 3 | 11 | 5 | |
2 | Velox | 3 | 6 | 5 | |
3 | FC Hilversum | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
4 | Gooiland Hilversum | 3 | -15 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Xerxes | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | USV Elinkwijk | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | SBV Excelsior | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
4 | HVC Amersfoort | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADO | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Holland Sport | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | DHC Delft | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
4 | Fortuna Vlaardingen | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RC&FC Sparta | 3 | 10 | 6 | |
2 | SVV Schiedam | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | Hermes/DVS | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
4 | Dordrechtsche FC | 2 | -12 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |