Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.10.2018 | 04:06 | CF Pachuca | - | CF Monterrey | 3:4 (2:2, 3:3) i.E. | |||
25.10.2018 | 03:30 | Cruz Azul | - | Club León | 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E. | |||
Finale | ||||||||
01.11.2018 | 03:36 | CF Monterrey | - | Cruz Azul | 0:2 (0:1) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.10.2018 | 04:06 | CF Pachuca | - | CF Monterrey | 3:4 (2:2, 3:3) i.E. | |||
25.10.2018 | 03:30 | Cruz Azul | - | Club León | 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E. | |||
Finale | ||||||||
01.11.2018 | 03:36 | CF Monterrey | - | Cruz Azul | 0:2 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Monterrey | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Puebla FC | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | Venados FC | 4 | -6 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Tijuana | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | FC Juárez | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
3 | Deportivo Toluca | 4 | -2 | 4 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallos Blancos | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Club León | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 | -2 | 3 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Necaxa | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Pumas UNAM | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | TM Fútbol Club | 4 | -2 | 3 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Pachuca | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Club Celaya | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
3 | Santos Laguna | 4 | -4 | 2 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruz Azul | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Atlético Zacatepec | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
3 | Atlas Guadalajara | 4 | -1 | 4 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF América | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Dorados de Sinaloa | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
3 | CD Veracruz | 4 | -8 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Guadalajara | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Monarcas Morelia | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 4 | -3 | 2 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UANL Tigres | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Atlético San Luis | 4 | -6 | 4 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |