Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.10.2020 | 17:00 | Al Nassr | - | Persepolis | 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. | |||
13.12.2020 | 11:00 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | - | Vissel Kobe | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V. | |||
Finale | ||||||||
19.12.2020 | 13:00 | Persepolis | - | Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1:2 (1:1) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.10.2020 | 17:00 | Al Nassr | - | Persepolis | 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. | |||
13.12.2020 | 11:00 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | - | Vissel Kobe | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V. | |||
Finale | ||||||||
19.12.2020 | 13:00 | Persepolis | - | Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1:2 (1:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ahli SFC | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
2 | Esteghlal | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Al Shorta | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
4 | Al Wahda | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Shabab Al Ahli Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | Shahr Khodro FC | 4 | -6 | 0 | |
4 | Al Hilal | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persepolis | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Al Taawoun | 6 | -4 | 9 | |
3 | Al Duhail SC | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
4 | Sharjah FC | 6 | 2 | 7 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Nassr | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
2 | Al Sadd | 6 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Sepahan FC | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
4 | Al Ain FC | 6 | -8 | 5 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beijing Guoan | 6 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | Melbourne Victory | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
3 | FC Seoul | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Chiangrai United | 6 | -6 | 5 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | 6 | 9 | 16 | |
2 | FC Tokyo | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
3 | Shanghai Shenhua | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
4 | Perth Glory | 6 | -6 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
2 | Suwon Bluewings | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
4 | Johor Darul Ta’zim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | Shanghai SIPG | 6 | -4 | 9 | |
3 | Jeonbuk FC | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
4 | Sydney FC | 6 | -2 | 5 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |